← Eats · Silver Spring, MD

🍽️

Comida Salvadorena

📍 Silver Spring, MD
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Comida Salvadorena Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
🏆 Rank it

Comida Salvadorena is a restaurant based in Silver Spring, MD. A local option when you’re deciding where to eat nearby. You’ll find it at 12220 Veirs Mill Rd. Been to Comida Salvadorena? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your restaurant? Claim Comida Salvadorena free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this restaurant — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Comida Salvadorena — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Comida Salvadorena?
Comida Salvadorena is a restaurant in Silver Spring, MD.
Where is Comida Salvadorena located?
Comida Salvadorena is located at 12220 Veirs Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD.
What is Comida Salvadorena's phone number?
You can reach Comida Salvadorena at (877) 585-1085.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Comida Salvadorena

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙