← Eats · Rye, NY

🍽️

Oko Rye

📍 Rye, NY
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Oko Rye Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
🏆 Rank it

Oko Rye is a restaurant in Rye, NY. Stop in for a bite whether you’re grabbing a quick lunch or a sit-down dinner. You’ll find it at 29 Purchase St. Been to Oko Rye? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your restaurant? Claim Oko Rye free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this restaurant — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Oko Rye — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Oko Rye?
Oko Rye is a restaurant in Rye, NY.
Where is Oko Rye located?
Oko Rye is located at 29 Purchase St, Rye, NY.
What is Oko Rye's phone number?
You can reach Oko Rye at (914) 481-8660.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Oko Rye

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙