← Places · Kaufman, TX

Phillips Elementary School

⛪ Community 📍 Kaufman, TX
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Phillips Elementary School Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

Phillips Elementary School is a community place based in Kaufman, TX. A local spot in the area worth knowing about. You’ll find it at 1501 Royal Dr. Been to Phillips Elementary School? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Phillips Elementary School free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Phillips Elementary School — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Phillips Elementary School?
Phillips Elementary School is a local Community in Kaufman, TX.
Where is Phillips Elementary School located?
Phillips Elementary School is located at 1501 Royal Dr, Kaufman, TX.
What is Phillips Elementary School's phone number?
You can reach Phillips Elementary School at (972) 932-4500.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Phillips Elementary School

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙