← Eats · Mayodan, NC

Port City Java

☕ Café 📍 Mayodan, NC
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Port City Java Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
🏆 Rank it

Port City Java is a café in Mayodan, NC. A place to grab a coffee, a light bite, or somewhere to sit for a while. You’ll find it at 181 Commerce Ln. Been to Port City Java? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your restaurant? Claim Port City Java free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this restaurant — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Port City Java — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Port City Java?
Port City Java is a restaurant in Mayodan, NC.
Where is Port City Java located?
Port City Java is located at 181 Commerce Ln, Mayodan, NC.
What is Port City Java's phone number?
You can reach Port City Java at (336) 445-0167.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Port City Java

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙