← Eats · Modesto, CA

Teaspoon Modesto

Bubble Tea 📍 Modesto, CA
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
🏆 Rank it

Teaspoon Modesto is a Bubble Tea restaurant based in Modesto, CA. A local option when you’re deciding where to eat nearby. You’ll find it at 3900 Pelandale Avenue. Been to Teaspoon Modesto? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your restaurant? Claim Teaspoon Modesto free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this restaurant — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Teaspoon Modesto — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Teaspoon Modesto?
Teaspoon Modesto is a Bubble Tea restaurant in Modesto, CA.
Where is Teaspoon Modesto located?
Teaspoon Modesto is located at 3900 Pelandale Avenue, Modesto, CA.
What is Teaspoon Modesto's phone number?
You can reach Teaspoon Modesto at +1-209-409-8319.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Teaspoon Modesto

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙